CN Estafetas 2014dom 01-06-2014 20:29
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Iniciados F (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
13[070] COC2:02:09
Tânia Pereira Olaio0044:142AA144:142
Carina Cotovio0037:441CB11:21:581
Beatriz Esteves0040:111BC12:02:09
 
25[094] CPOC2:58:00
Mafalda Moreira0044:121CC144:121
diana cipriano001:14:393BA11:58:512
Raquel Henriques0059:092AB12:58:00
 
 
4[094] CPOCmp
Daniela Tomas00mpBB
Mariana Almeida001:03:432AC1
Ana Nunes011:21:203CA1
 
 
 
 
Iniciados M (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
19[070] COC2:50:34
Manuel Oliveira0143:041AA143:041
Rodrigo Oliveira1:20:461CB12:03:501
André Roberto0246:441BC12:50:34
 
 
 
 
Juvenis F (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
119[070] COC2:36:53
Sara Roberto9943:312CC143:312
Beatriz Norte9849:161BA11:32:471
Filipa Ferreira991:04:061AB12:36:53
 
214[090] ADFA2:42:21
Patrícia Romão9838:251AA138:251
Rita Raimundo9855:562CB11:34:212
Carolina Caroço981:08:002BC12:42:21
 
 
18[035] CN Alvitomp
Laura Roothans991:11:453BB11:11:453
Sandra Rosa981:35:553AC12:47:403
Patrícia Pardal01mpCA
 
 
 
 
Juvenis M (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
160[070] COC2:03:30
João Bernardino9834:351ACA134:351
Ricardo Tenreiro9852:532BAB11:27:281
António Ferreira9836:021CBC12:03:30
 
256[102] .COM2:15:36
Leonardo Ramalho9941:193ABA141:193
Ernesto Martins9846:121BCB11:27:312
João Magalhães9848:052CAC12:15:36
 
354[102] .COM2:41:04
João Gomes9847:255CAA147:255
Bruno Loureiro991:05:344ABB11:52:594
Daniel Magalhães9848:052BCC12:41:04
 
458[090] ADFA2:47:15
Ricardo Esteves9844:344BBA144:344
Robert Verdasco981:00:303CCB11:45:043
Miguel Baltazar981:02:114AAC12:47:15
 
561[052] GD4C3:22:50
Gabriel Leal001:00:056BCA11:00:056
Diogo Reis981:12:455CAB12:12:505
Pedro Silva N.N.991:10:005ABC13:22:50
 
659[035] CN Alvito3:29:55
José Dores9839:382CBA139:382
Miguel Bon de Sousa001:39:416ACB12:19:196
Matheus Roichman991:10:366BAC13:29:55
 
 
 
 
Cadetes M (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
176[090] ADFA2:20:47
Bernardo Pereira9739:372BAA139:372
Vasco Duarte9756:201CBB11:35:571
Goncalo Pirrolas9644:502ACC12:20:47
 
277[070] COC2:36:58
André Esteves9639:301CAA139:301
Pedro Roberto971:11:084ABB11:50:382
Gabriel Braz9746:203BCC12:36:58
 
378[052] GD4C3:13:50
Diogo Delgado971:24:063ABA11:24:063
Gonçalo Dias961:00:003BCB12:24:063
Bruno Loureiro9649:444CAC13:13:50
 
 
475[102] .COM3:31:14
Miguel Oliveira971:50:244AAA11:50:244
Rodrigo Magalhães9657:112BBB12:47:354
João Novo9743:391CCC13:31:14
 
 
 
 
Cadetes F (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1191[090] ADFA2:17:21
Catarina Reis9644:402BAA144:402
Filipa Rodrigues9652:091CBB11:36:492
Daniela Pires9840:321ACC12:17:21
 
2193[052] GD4C2:19:10
Helena Miranda9642:411CAA142:411
Helena Xavier Baptista9654:052ABB11:36:461
Verónica Fradique9742:242BCC12:19:10
 
3190[102] .COM3:07:32
Luísa Pinheiro9656:273AAA156:273
Ana Castanheiro971:13:283BBB12:09:553
Joana Fernandes9657:373CCC13:07:32
 
 
 
 
Juniores F (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
152[094] CPOC2:47:03
Debora Swinke9847:371AAA147:371
Helena Vilela971:03:011BBB11:50:381
Beatriz Sanguino9856:251CCC12:47:03
 
 
253[151] GafanhOri5:47:17
Sofia Anjos953:35:462BAA13:35:462
Teresa Maneta951:05:452CBB14:41:312
Ana Anjos951:05:462ACC15:47:17
 
 
 
 
Juniores M (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1107[090] ADFA2:15:19
Miguel Ferreira9542:171CAA142:171
Filipe Augusto951:00:301ABB11:42:471
Luís Silva9432:321BCC12:15:19
 
2103[102] .COM2:48:01
Joaquim Bernardino9452:312AAA152:312
Samuel Vieira951:07:552BBB12:00:262
Sergio Duarte9447:352CCC12:48:01
 
 
3104[088] ADC4:03:58
Pedro Silva971:04:433BAA11:04:433
Luís Castro941:29:473CBB12:34:303
Samuel Nogueira951:29:283ACC14:03:58
 
 
 
 
Seniores F (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1140[094] CPOC2:14:19
Vera Alvarez9441:161BBA141:161
Beatriz Moreira9754:592CCB11:36:151
Mariana Moreira9238:041AAC12:14:19
 
2136[070] COC2:35:12
Adelindina Lopes7445:032CAA145:032
Catarina Ruivo8852:001ABB11:37:032
Susana Pontes7158:093BCC12:35:12
 
3141[052] GD4C2:56:28
Inês Alves9658:444CBA158:444
Liliana Oliveira901:05:233ACB12:04:073
Maria Sá8652:212BAC12:56:28
 
 
4138[070] COC3:54:17
Paula Ferreira731:37:077ABA11:37:077
Cátia Marques771:18:024BCB12:55:095
Inês Domingues9459:084CAC13:54:17
 
5135[035] CN Alvito4:05:45
Emília Silveira7651:223BAA151:223
Fátima Matoso822:06:587CBB12:58:206
Nina Roothans961:07:256ACC14:05:45
 
6142[127] Ginásio4:09:26
Elisabete Dinis731:04:345ACA11:04:345
Alda Marcelo771:28:035BAB12:32:374
Carla Amorim791:36:497CBC14:09:26
 
7133[090] ADFA4:20:16
Anabela Correia871:20:236AAA11:20:236
Joana Viaes891:59:126BBB13:19:357
Marta Fonseca821:00:415CCC14:20:16
 
 
 
 
Seniores M (17)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1172[090] ADFA2:18:59
Tiago Romão8942:151CAA142:151
Paulo Santos8352:113ABB21:34:262
Pedro Nogueira8244:332BCC12:18:59
 
2178[070] COC2:27:32
Paulo Franco8143:593BCA143:593
Nelson Santos8959:226CAB11:43:213
André Ramos8644:111ABC22:27:32
 
3186[052] GD4C2:32:47
Tiago Gingão Leal9042:172CBB142:172
Hélder Marcolino9243:452ACC11:26:021
Filipe Dias851:06:457BAA22:32:47
 
4180[094] CPOC2:52:28
João Pedro Valente6653:278AAB153:278
Luis Gonçalves8157:095BBC11:50:365
José Domingos941:01:523CCA12:52:28
 
5176[035] CN Alvito3:01:50
João Mega Figueiredo9245:364CBA145:364
Nuno Soares741:10:2011ACB21:55:568
Paul Roothans951:05:546BAC13:01:50
 
6187[127] Ginásio3:10:36
Arnaldo Mendes7952:436ACB152:436
Pedro Rama1:07:4810BAC22:00:319
Stepanka Betkova1:10:058CBA23:10:36
 
7173[090] ADFA3:12:05
Levi Pagaime871:07:3011ABA11:07:3011
Pedro Pereira751:01:589BCB12:09:2810
Fábio Silva931:02:374CAC13:12:05
 
8181[2244] El Imperdible3:12:47
Héctor Lorenzo7253:257BAB153:257
Ramon García-catalan671:01:128CBC11:54:377
BRuno André1:18:1011ACA13:12:47
 
9184[052] GD4C3:13:16
Alfredo Gualdino9151:505ABB151:505
Miguel Gualdino8756:164BCC21:48:064
Cidálio Oliveira731:25:1013CAA23:13:16
 
10170[070] COC3:14:33
Edgar Domingues881:10:2413AAA11:10:2413
André Cardeira9159:277BBB12:09:5111
Gonçalo Ovelheiro871:04:425CCC13:14:33
 
11182[151] GafanhOri3:30:35
Domingos Martins891:13:1314CAB21:13:1314
Manuel Horta9040:181ABC11:53:316
Daniel Reto931:37:0415BCA23:30:35
 
12171[085] A Montanha3:46:53
Leandro Lima861:05:549BAA11:05:549
Jorge Silva601:21:0512CBB22:26:5912
A F Gouveia751:19:5412ACC23:46:53
 
 
13177[114] COA4:18:37
Cláudio Silva791:26:4816ACA21:26:4816
Jorge Parreira681:34:5615BAB23:01:4415
Nuno Evangelista801:16:5310CBC24:18:37
 
14188[127] Ginásio4:22:56
Ricardo Nunes1:23:0315BCB21:23:0315
José Alberto Sargaço801:29:3014CAC22:52:3314
Alexandre Espíri Santo811:30:2314ABA24:22:56
 
15185[052] GD4C4:56:31
JOÃO PONTES951:36:5417BBB21:36:5417
André Baptista941:41:2016CCC23:18:1416
Francisco Neto Silva891:38:1716AAA24:56:31
 
 
189[056] Naturamp
João Moura891:06:2510CCB11:06:2510
Luis Nobrega89mpAAC
Rui Martins891:10:129BBA2
 
175[062] CA Madeiramp
Nelson Baroca801:09:5412BBA11:09:5412
João Gomes781:21:5613CCB22:31:5013
Xavier Vieira69mpAAC
 
 
 
 
Veteranos F1 (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
164[090] ADFA2:21:15
Albertina Sá7742:203AAB142:203
Sandra Rodrigues7855:481BBC21:38:081
Lídia Magalhães7943:071CCA22:21:15
 
263[102] .COM2:39:17
Tânia Covas Costa7841:311CCA141:311
Manuela Marques721:12:463AAB21:54:173
Paula Serra Campos6845:002BBC12:39:17
 
368[052] GD4C3:00:16
Céu Costa7142:132BBB142:132
Alexandra Coelho681:12:012CCC11:54:142
Aida Correia631:06:023AAA13:00:16
 
466[107] CAOS3:34:23
Lídia Santana7249:274CAB149:274
Ângela Pedro791:15:244ABC12:04:514
Marina Carrilho731:29:324BCA13:34:23
 
 
569[133] GDU Azoia4:24:54
Luísa Gaboleiro631:16:266CBB11:16:266
Ana Casaca761:31:446ACC12:48:106
Catarina Félix671:36:445BAA14:24:54
 
667[070] COC4:25:16
Anabela Dias711:15:205ABB11:15:205
Jandira Peres731:21:515BCC12:37:115
Susana Domingos721:48:056CAA14:25:16
 
 
 
 
Veteranos F2 (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
120[070] COC2:47:10
Luísa Mateus5843:011AB143:011
Elisabeth Mota671:22:322CC12:05:331
Anabela Vieito6741:371BA12:47:10
 
223[052] GD4C3:07:53
Fátima Marcolino611:12:322BC11:12:322
Margarida Rocha5553:041AA12:05:362
Jerónima Rocha601:02:172CB13:07:53
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M1 (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1109[090] ADFA2:01:04
Marco Povoa7643:383ABA143:383
Jorge Correia7037:201BCB11:20:581
Alexandre Reis6740:062CAC12:01:04
 
2122[005] CP Armada2:15:25
Mosca Rodrigues6950:027CCA150:027
Manuel Luís6347:183AAB21:37:204
Alberto Branco7538:051BBC12:15:25
 
3123[052] GD4C2:21:38
Luis Leite7643:192AAB143:192
Jorge Marques7346:432BBC21:30:022
Sandro Castro7251:366CCA22:21:38
 
4115[114] COA2:37:46
José Oliveira6449:426CBA149:426
Paulo Lima7847:264ACB11:37:083
Rui Pisco751:00:387BAC12:37:46
 
5119[070] COC2:42:43
Jorge Frazão7958:198BCA258:198
Humberto Esteves7157:176CAB11:55:366
Cesar Conceição7547:073ABC12:42:43
 
6128[115] ATV2:43:03
António Batista691:07:1411CBB11:07:1411
Eduardo Oliveira7248:355ACC11:55:497
Luis Sérgio7347:144BAA12:43:03
 
7117[128] COALA2:54:25
Carlos Simões41:091ACA141:091
Carlos Lobo711:05:418BAB21:46:505
Sérgio Mónica701:07:3510CBC22:54:25
 
8125[133] GDU Azoia3:09:03
Rui Pereira761:04:399CAB21:04:399
Pedro Laia771:14:2910ABC22:19:0810
Jorge Baltazar6649:555BCA13:09:03
 
9124[052] GD4C3:10:44
António Marcolino601:04:4210BAB11:04:4210
Alberto César701:00:267CBC12:05:089
Paulo Silva721:05:369ACA23:10:44
 
10127[119] OriMarão3:12:51
Rafael Lima6844:234BBB144:234
José João Ferreira741:14:4511CCC11:59:088
José Carlos Marques781:13:4311AAA13:12:51
 
11126[127] Ginásio3:44:24
Luís Nunes721:13:3912ABB11:13:3912
Ricardo Freitas781:13:369BCC12:27:1511
António Neto651:17:0912CAA13:44:24
 
 
110[107] CAOSmp
Nuno Pedro7947:135BBA147:135
Tiago Lopes78mpCCB
João Carrilho701:05:248AAC1
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M2 (15)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1145[090] ADFA1:58:37
Mário Duarte6239:312AAB139:312
Francisco Cordeiro6442:231BBC11:21:541
Santos Sousa6436:431CCA11:58:37
 
2146[090] ADFA2:20:23
Sérgio Santos6639:301BAB139:301
Eduardo Sebastião6657:4910CBC11:37:193
Daniel Pires6543:042ACA12:20:23
 
3143[102] .COM2:20:55
José Fernandes5939:393BCA139:393
Manuel Santos5947:242CAB11:27:032
João Carreiro6653:525ABC12:20:55
 
4149[070] COC2:40:32
Tozé Silva6652:336BBB152:336
Jorge Oliveira6957:299CCC11:50:027
Rui Botão6850:303AAA12:40:32
 
5150[070] COC2:44:24
António Cotovio6855:238CBB155:238
Rui Tenreiro6750:284ACC11:45:514
Helder Ferreira6958:336BAA12:44:24
 
6158[052] GD4C2:48:06
Fernando Costa6149:535BAC149:535
João Alves6156:588CBA11:46:516
José Mário Baptista621:01:157ACB22:48:06
 
7147[090] ADFA2:52:49
João Barrulas6153:357CAB253:357
Luís Quinta-Nova661:05:4114ABC31:59:169
Valdemar Sendim6553:334BCA22:52:49
 
8156[094] CPOC2:58:52
Manuel Antunes56:069CCB156:069
Carlos Coelho6154:487AAC11:50:548
Vítor Rodrigues541:07:589BBA22:58:52
 
9148[157] AFAP3:05:17
Carlos Garcia6447:004ABB147:004
Escada da Costa5659:4912BCC11:46:495
Rui Almeida641:18:2811CAA13:05:17
 
10161[127] Ginásio3:07:41
Álvaro Coelho531:04:3112CAC21:04:3112
José Carlos6259:4311ABA12:04:1413
Carlos Garrido591:03:278BCB13:07:41
 
11155[070] COC3:23:02
Manuel Machado Calçada681:08:2813BCB21:08:2813
Paulo Olaio6853:446CAC12:02:1211
Ilídio Coelho671:20:5012ABA23:23:02
 
12157[151] GafanhOri3:25:32
Norman Jones531:10:1914AAC21:10:1914
Jeronimo Reto6551:025BBA12:01:2110
António Reyes541:24:1113CCB23:25:32
 
13144[088] ADC3:41:22
Jorge Ferreira651:36:4615CCA21:36:4615
Licínio Ferreira6849:293AAB22:26:1514
António Ferreira631:15:0710BBC23:41:22
 
 
14163[094] CPOC4:08:30
Acácio Porta Nova1:00:1410ABC21:00:1410
Arménio Mendes1:36:0115BCA32:36:1515
Fountoura .1:32:1514CAB34:08:30
 
 
153[070] COCmp
José Bolrão641:00:2311ACB11:00:2311
Leonel Vieito661:02:4013BAC22:03:0312
Horacio Braz66mpCBA
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M3 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
1196[070] COC2:03:43
Inácio Serralheiro5844:242CBA144:242
Carlos Monteiro5848:552ACB11:33:192
Albano João5930:241BAC12:03:43
 
2194[090] ADFA2:36:35
Jacinto Eleutério5442:131ABA142:131
Crispim Júnior551:05:153BCB11:47:283
Luís Sousa5449:072CAC12:36:35
 
 
195[128] COALAmp
Armando Santos5249:333BBA149:333
José Raposo5143:351CCB11:33:081
Luciano Lucas57mpAAC
 
 
 
 
Popular Curta (13)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
141[119] OriMarão2:17:11
Tomas Lima0141:222AC141:222
Helena Lima9951:264CA21:32:482
Helena Sousa6744:231BB22:17:11
 
232[070] COC2:26:51
Isabel Monteiro5850:207AA150:207
Pedro Serralheiro6142:341CB21:32:543
Diana Silva53:574BC22:26:51
 
347[090] ADFA2:35:06
Pedro Moniz41:263CB141:263
Manuel Lopes51:505BC11:33:164
Alice Silva1:01:506AA22:35:06
 
426[102] .COM2:40:09
José Carlos Ramalho6740:541CA140:541
Emanuel Gomes6743:322BB11:24:261
Filipa Castro991:15:437AC32:40:09
 
537[151] GafanhOri3:14:56
Maria Bernardino42:434AB142:434
Alexandre Reto1:36:129CC12:18:556
Assunção Almeida5956:015BA23:14:56
 
628[085] A Montanha3:19:16
L R Gouveia781:17:0710AC41:17:0710
Andreia Madureir Marques871:09:287CA32:26:357
Miguel Costa9752:413BB43:19:16
 
746[127] Ginásio4:19:29
André Ferreira44:345BA144:345
Ana Ferreira831:03:026AB21:47:365
Sonya Pereira2:31:538CC24:19:29
 
 
39[052] GD4Cmp
Catarina AmadompCA
Carolina Delgado9546:473BB3
Vítor Delgado6746:402AC2
 
38[052] GD4Cmp
Margarida Miranda011:12:029BC31:12:029
Daniela Silva98mpAA
Sandra Marcolino80mpCB
 
31[035] CN Alvitomp
Joaquim Patrício4848:476CB348:476
Jéssica Cortes011:58:5310BC42:47:409
Tomás Bon de Sousa00mpAA
 
30[088] ADCmp
Eduarda Moreira991:11:378BA31:11:378
Margarida Ferreira011:29:118AB32:40:488
Luís Carlos97mpCC
 
36[094] CPOCmp
Patricia MendesmpCC
Carlos GameirompBA
Ana Carreira51dnsAB
 
33[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Popular Longa (10)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCombinationCsPlCh TimeChPl
 
184[090] ADFA2:27:41
Manuel Santos6450:152BCA150:152
Paulo Palm42:241CAB11:32:391
Nuno Santos9655:024ABC12:27:41
 
293[094] CPOC2:41:07
Ana Porta Nova1:02:023BAB11:02:023
Jorge Valente48:052CBC11:50:073
Luís Jacinto51:002ACA12:41:07
 
379[151] GafanhOri2:42:07
Rita Rodrigues9342:221BBA142:221
António Horta9851:085CCB11:33:302
Inês Catalão951:08:377AAC12:42:07
 
492[005] CP Armada2:51:54
Vitor Almeida591:22:247AAB11:22:247
António Graça6350:004BBC12:12:245
Hugo dos Santos8739:301CCA12:51:54
 
 
582[115] ATV3:31:39
Sónia Saramago1:26:438ACA21:26:438
Cláudio Tereso1:12:356BAB22:39:186
Luís Miguel Martinho52:213CBC23:31:39
 
685[003] CIMO4:21:09
Custódio Pinto561:13:076CCA21:13:076
Ana Pinto831:28:317AAB22:41:387
Luís Miguel Pires771:39:318BBC24:21:09
 
 
96[094] CPOCmp
Luis Santos1:06:044BBB11:06:044
João Dias49:233CCC11:55:274
Diogo BarradasmpAAA
 
94[7297] Trocopasso Runnersmp
José Rodrigues73mpCAB
Elisabete Carvalho791:42:268ABC2
Luis Leça691:05:125BCA2
 
80[128] COALAmp
Julio Martins571:12:125CBA11:12:125
Jorge Santos50mpACB
Guida Santos531:05:386BAC1
 
95[7297] Trocopasso Runnersdns