Camp. Nac. Estafetas - Abertos 2014dom 01-06-2014 20:31
Cantanhede
Results - Abertos Estafetascreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H10 (2)2,1 km 40 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri20:29
25671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS39:19
 
 
 
D10 (3)2,1 km 40 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito20:40
25582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA25:37
35688Joana Martinho04[070] COC25:59
 
 
 
H12 (9)2,0 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15137André Sérgio02[115] ATV19:35
25529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM21:07
35059João Pereira02[090] ADFA23:47
45708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C23:49
55613David Leal02[127] Ginásio23:56
65311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC28:03
790045João Costa02[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias33:15
890078Miguel Miranda03[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:27
 
5617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
D12 (2)2,0 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15828Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADC42:45
 
5655Laura Tenreiro03[070] COCmp
 
 
 
Fácil Curto (8)2,0 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190107Margarida Ferraria[1564] Individual POR40:19
25739Carina Castro01[102] .COM42:10
390080Soraia Brito02[127] Ginásio42:16
490079Fátima Brito00[127] Ginásio42:17
590081Batriz Reis99[127] Ginásio42:20
65616Joana Santos06[094] CPOC58:31
7213131Diana Azevedo[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:02
 
12312Daniela Silva[052] GD4Cdisq
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (3)2,7 km 60 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14693Sofia Pinto94[003] CIMO41:11
290010Carmen V. + João A.[094] CPOC1:04:53
35564Zezinha Mora54[127] Ginásio2:33:27
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (20)4,0 km 75 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira37:07
290086Camille .[127] Ginásio38:47
35103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira39:48
490016Maria de Lurdes Gil72[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar48:33
590026Telmo José de Ol Zananar98[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar50:11
690012Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC52:22
790083Goncalo Cancela84[7299] Anadia Club57:12
890084Joaquim Rebelo65[7299] Anadia Club57:14
990049Ricardo Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners57:34
1090085Joana João81[7299] Anadia Club58:35
1190082Vitor Cruz67[7299] Anadia Club1:01:50
1290075David Moreira Pereira76[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECO1:11:29
1390077Jorge Nuno Barreto72[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECO1:11:30
145804João Viana99[090] ADFA1:12:05
1590024Francisco Duarte Domingues99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar1:14:07
1690034António Gabriel Rolo00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar1:14:42
1790063Ruben Rodrigo98[1564] Individual POR1:39:52
1890065Raquel Rodrigo89[1564] Individual POR1:40:24
1990047Elvira Amorim69[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:41:21
2090048Cristina Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:41:24
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (10)4,3 km 95 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15240Samuel Leal94[127] Ginásio39:33
22512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal47:18
390055Artur Freitas80[1564] Individual POR53:53
41391António Matias57[022] CLAC1:01:16
55316João Real84[159] COAAL1:07:15
61390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:15:18
72174Paula Rodrigues67[073] CMo Funchal1:16:28
82773Marco Vieira78[073] CMo Funchal1:21:01
95525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:23:53
104098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:27:18