Camp. Nac. Dist. Média 2014dom 01-06-2014 20:13
Cantanhede
Results - CN Média 2014created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H10 (5)1,6 km 40 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral19:41
25407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri20:40
390041Diogo Pinheiro04[022] CLAC22:07
45671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS33:07
590089João Pedro[107] CAOS52:43
 
 
 
D10 (4)1,6 km 40 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito16:59
25688Joana Martinho04[070] COC26:30
35582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA40:48
490088Juliana Pedro[107] CAOS54:25
 
 
 
H12 (14)2,3 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15059João Pereira02[090] ADFA20:13
25074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC21:46
35311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC28:54
45081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS29:11
55613David Leal02[127] Ginásio31:37
690078Miguel Miranda03[007] Ori-Estarreja31:49
790045João Costa02[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias34:02
85622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde41:09
95708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C55:59
105529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM56:38
1111Pedro Miranda03[007] Ori-Estarreja59:11
 
5137André Sérgio02[115] ATVdns
5617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOCdns
5775João Magalhães02[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
D12 (2)2,3 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15828Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADC58:12
25655Laura Tenreiro03[070] COC1:13:39
 
 
 
H14 (9)2,5 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15799Pedro Lin Moniz00[090] ADFA18:59
25299André Roberto02[070] COC19:44
35392André Ferreira01[127] Ginásio21:00
45707Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C22:01
53976Tomas Lima01[119] OriMarão23:02
65073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC23:45
75776Miguel Bon de Sousa00[035] CN Alvito24:18
85566Luís Machado00[080] TST25:48
95777Tomás Bon de Sousa00[035] CN Alvito36:40
 
 
 
D14 (15)2,5 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC27:36
25482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC29:39
35739Carina Castro01[102] .COM29:46
45663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvito29:52
55657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC31:52
65166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC32:44
75706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C34:28
85659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC34:44
94907Camila Coelho00[070] COC36:37
105811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC40:35
115841Diana Reis00[022] CLAC43:03
125837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC52:34
135710diana cipriano00[094] CPOC1:00:10
 
nc5827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC49:42
nc5658Daniela Tomas00[094] CPOC1:04:13
 
 
 
H16 (21)4,6 km 80 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA34:44
25246José Dores98[035] CN Alvito35:26
35477Ricardo Tenreiro98[070] COC37:31
45448João Magalhães98[102] .COM42:27
54544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri44:07
63955Miguel Baltazar98[090] ADFA46:25
75787Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFA47:29
85504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C49:30
94504João Gomes98[102] .COM50:09
105757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM50:47
115440Ernesto Martins98[102] .COM51:43
124803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC58:22
135842José Dias99[022] CLAC59:42
145673Bruno Loureiro99[102] .COM1:09:39
155447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:13:36
165103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira1:15:22
175804João Viana99[090] ADFA1:42:33
 
5691Matheus Roichman99[035] CN Alvitomp
5778Pedro Silva99[052] GD4Cmp
5843Rui Batista99[022] CLACdns
5438Carlos Peixoto98[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
D16 (15)3,5 km 70 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14909Sara Roberto99[070] COC38:23
25533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC42:58
35639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC44:16
45665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA48:23
55521Beatriz Norte98[070] COC52:22
65634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:03:12
73975Helena Lima99[119] OriMarão1:04:38
85669Filipa Ferreira99[070] COC1:06:45
95785Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA1:07:14
105443Filipa Castro99[102] .COM1:10:39
115527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito1:18:29
125844Daniela Silva98[052] GD4C1:27:50
135839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:35:58
 
5644Bebiana Alves98[088] ADCmp
5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCdns
 
 
 
H18 (17)5,6 km 100 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15295João Bernardino98[070] COC35:05
25287João Novo97[102] .COM37:04
34755António Ferreira98[070] COC41:12
45279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA42:33
53954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA43:22
63760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA44:52
75006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC45:31
85718Miguel Oliveira97[102] .COM47:41
95535Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4C52:13
105800Pedro Silva97[080] TST55:37
113832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C58:12
125628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C59:33
135626Rodrigo Magalhães96[102] .COM1:01:28
145838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC1:14:21
 
4908Pedro Roberto97[070] COCmp
5840Luís Carlos97[088] ADCdnf
nc5619Miguel Costa97[085] A Montanha1:00:49
 
 
 
D18 (12)4,6 km 80 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14923Nina Roothans96[035] CN Alvito44:45
23600Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA47:43
35227Daniela Pires98[090] ADFA47:55
45736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA51:40
55506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C52:41
65679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM55:54
74454Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C58:01
85745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:04:07
95554Helena Vilela97[094] CPOC1:04:29
105456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C1:08:20
114398Diana Silva96[070] COC1:09:50
 
5643Cristina Mafalda97[088] ADCdnf
 
 
 
H20 (15)6,2 km 115 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15055André Esteves96[070] COC46:58
24797Filipe Augusto95[090] ADFA47:22
35140Sergio Duarte94[102] .COM53:40
44324Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito56:30
53633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:02:21
64064Ricardo Nunes96[127] Ginásio1:08:54
75216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:11:47
84809João Pontes95[052] GD4C1:15:21
95442Samuel Vieira95[102] .COM1:16:20
105649André Baptista94[052] GD4C1:24:21
115615Luís Castro94[088] ADC1:43:25
125061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA2:18:57
 
nc4312Samuel Nogueira95[088] ADCmp
3553Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOCdns
5540Henrique Silva94[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D20 (8)4,3 km 75 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14533Ana Anjos95[151] GafanhOri42:34
24313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM42:42
34277Inês Alves96[052] GD4C43:46
44515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC47:53
54532Sofia Anjos95[151] GafanhOri52:54
63068Catarina Dias94[052] GD4C56:30
74693Sofia Pinto94[003] CIMO1:05:55
84399Teresa Maneta95[151] GafanhOri1:07:55
 
 
 
HE (18)7,0 km 140 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12818Tiago Romão89[090] ADFA36:05
24429Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri36:07
31111Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA37:38
41132Paulo Franco81[070] COC40:47
52547André Ramos86[070] COC42:56
64495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C42:58
71670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA45:42
83555Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C46:59
92437Daniel Ferreira88[088] ADC48:12
103943Arnaldo Mendes79[127] Ginásio49:05
111963João Ferreira89[015] DA Recardães49:52
124633Nelson Santos89[070] COC52:18
134241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC52:36
143167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA56:13
153863Hélder Marcolino92[052] GD4C56:50
161811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C57:25
174226André Cardeira91[070] COC1:04:10
 
5682Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COCmp
 
 
 
DE (15)6,0 km 100 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13156Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC39:12
23237Vera Alvarez94[094] CPOC39:52
34142Rita Rodrigues93[151] GafanhOri48:11
43315Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC49:04
53060Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC50:34
65288Stepanka Betkova87[127] Ginásio52:32
72490Céu Costa71[052] GD4C53:33
83519Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA55:32
93479Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C58:49
103157Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:02:11
112586Lídia Magalhães79[090] ADFA1:04:24
121554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:05:12
133054Inês Domingues94[070] COC1:07:28
144594Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA1:13:45
 
4112Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H21A (23)5,2 km 85 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14563Fábio Silva93[090] ADFA37:29
23887Pedro Rama84[127] Ginásio39:36
33602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA41:34
45325Hugo dos Santos87[005] CP Armada43:20
52638Levi Pagaime87[090] ADFA43:33
65218Miguel Gualdino87[052] GD4C44:17
72969Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOri44:59
85169Alfredo Gualdino91[052] GD4C45:21
94101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C46:47
103785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira49:36
114019João Moura89[056] Natura49:53
125674Pedro Medley81[022] CLAC50:44
135297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C53:10
143684Rui Martins89[056] Natura54:17
154016Luis Nobrega89[056] Natura55:14
165068José Alberto Sargaço80[127] Ginásio55:24
172983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira58:18
185684Francisco Neto Silva89[052] GD4C1:00:40
194708João Dias81[094] CPOC1:00:56
205511Daniel Reto93[151] GafanhOri1:03:29
215821José Rodrigues73[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:37
 
nc4027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC1:11:57
4286Cláudio Silva79[114] COAdns
 
 
 
D21A (10)3,6 km 70 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15749Anabela Correia87[090] ADFA37:31
22587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA43:29
35313Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM49:11
44901Carla Amorim79[127] Ginásio52:13
55773Joana Viaes89[090] ADFA54:12
65549Ana Ferreira83[127] Ginásio58:50
74078Ana Pinto83[003] CIMO1:00:44
85499Alice Moreira82[127] Ginásio1:33:36
 
4581Sara Tomás85[133] GDU Azoiadnf
nc2749Daniela Alves90[088] ADC45:57
 
 
 
H21B (14)3,6 km 70 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC29:27
25316João Real84[159] COAAL33:22
35692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC35:57
45698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia36:35
54635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA36:43
65493Gonçalo Marques84[094] CPOC36:44
75421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[127] Ginásio39:52
82773Marco Vieira78[073] CMo Funchal41:22
95796Bruno André81[1000] Individual POR Fed41:35
105075Ricardo Freitas78[127] Ginásio43:10
113893Luís Nunes72[127] Ginásio47:04
125746Luís Miguel Pires77[003] CIMO48:27
135314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP55:38
 
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA39:53
 
 
 
D21B (12)3,2 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL47:51
23510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha51:14
35056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC52:11
44604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C54:03
55867Fátima Matoso82[035] CN Alvito58:29
65857Diana Moreira87[015] DA Recardães59:10
75620Elisabete Rocha81[037] GD Luz Verde1:03:29
85696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:08:41
95492Rita Rebelo85[094] CPOC1:11:22
105783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:14:04
115774Sonya Pereira74[127] Ginásio1:17:06
125819Anabela Dias71[070] COC1:25:36
 
 
 
H35 (22)5,6 km 100 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada31:18
22060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA32:19
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC37:44
490002Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible39:02
53304Cesar Conceição75[070] COC43:36
65390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura44:25
72375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS45:55
82562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS45:59
91937Tozé Silva66[070] COC48:40
103520Pedro Pereira75[090] ADFA49:22
114807Fidel Conde77[070] COC49:23
1290006Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible50:19
132588José Domingos76[094] CPOC51:35
143489Jorge Frazão79[070] COC55:39
152092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira56:15
162823Rui Pisco75[114] COA57:02
172333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia58:56
182170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:02:14
195537Rui Pereira76[133] GDU Azoia1:06:50
203750Jorge Parreira68[114] COA1:09:05
212512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal1:21:57
 
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
D35 (13)4,3 km 75 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvito35:26
22503Susana Pontes71[070] COC37:11
33467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão47:48
42022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM48:54
51346Fátima Saraiva77[015] DA Recardães49:32
65296Cátia Marques77[070] COC51:04
74327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:07:55
84060Elisabete Dinis73[127] Ginásio1:10:23
95307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:12:49
101006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri1:17:47
114895Alda Marcelo77[127] Ginásio1:26:36
 
3799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COMmp
2561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOSmp
 
 
 
H40 (22)5,6 km 100 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA38:11
24285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA38:17
34059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral45:28
45127Carlos Simões72[128] COALA49:03
55063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C49:42
62150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira49:47
74685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão51:30
81986Eduardo Oliveira72[115] ATV52:39
91967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL53:07
104328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV57:18
112533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:01:23
123913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:01:35
135057Humberto Esteves71[070] COC1:03:08
143437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA1:04:12
152257Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito1:04:42
163962Filipe Antonio72[070] COC1:07:30
172999António Batista69[115] ATV1:10:12
185199Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C1:10:20
192244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:12:53
 
1784João Carrilho70[107] CAOSdnf
nc2076Luís Santos71[094] CPOC57:11
3081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D40 (5)4,3 km 75 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC44:38
21693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS52:56
31528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:03:57
42171Jandira Peres73[070] COC1:08:10
52259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:12:56
 
 
 
H45 (34)5,3 km 90 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA32:46
22377Rui Botão68[070] COC37:21
32593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C40:00
42785Rafael Lima68[119] OriMarão40:29
51202Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada42:21
61810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM42:37
71298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP43:29
85158Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFA43:35
95772Manuel Machado Calçada68[070] COC45:01
104982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri46:09
111935Rui Tenreiro67[070] COC47:07
121364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC47:11
131093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia47:14
141583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC47:18
152750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC48:21
161246Daniel Pires65[090] ADFA51:38
171086Eduardo Sebastião66[090] ADFA52:13
181108Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA52:26
192439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC53:13
203844Manuel Antunes68[094] CPOC55:14
215515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC56:20
224656José Bolrão64[070] COC57:33
232667João Martins67[022] CLAC58:20
243085Horacio Braz66[070] COC1:00:05
251499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:00:52
264287António Cotovio68[070] COC1:04:37
274183Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM1:05:21
281407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA1:08:44
293073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:10:56
304228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC1:13:48
315551David Afonso66[033] Clube TAP1:34:41
 
nc1010Paulo Palma64[1564] Individual POR41:07
nc3241António Neto65[127] Ginásiodns
1209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
D45 (7)3,3 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC36:21
22849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C40:09
31092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA42:01
42819Fátima Rocha67[037] GD Luz Verde57:52
52174Paula Rodrigues67[073] CMo Funchal1:03:23
 
2403Elisabeth Mota67[070] COCmp
3890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
H50 (24)5,3 km 90 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA37:13
21084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada39:20
31256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA41:43
41405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA49:12
53131José Oliveira64[114] COA49:59
63864António Marcolino60[052] GD4C50:49
72387Manuel Santos64[090] ADFA53:36
85053José Carlos62[127] Ginásio54:11
92147Nuno Carvalho64[003] CIMO55:12
103098António Graça63[005] CP Armada55:48
113007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C57:34
121907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC57:38
133850Paulo Ferreira61[107] CAOS58:11
142130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC1:01:32
151095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C1:02:00
163889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:05:40
172454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:06:03
182592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:10:15
193848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:11:57
202440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:14:07
214098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:23:06
221218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:23:33
 
nc90038Dirk Hartmann62[7295] SVM44:40
1639Jorge Gonçalves60[015] DA Recardãesdns
 
 
 
D50 (7)3,3 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC44:12
25695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia45:51
34100Fátima Marcolino61[052] GD4C46:58
42497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C47:50
51524Helena Lopes58[003] CIMO51:06
64730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri51:56
72411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C52:13
 
 
 
H55 (21)4,8 km 80 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11182Albano João59[070] COC33:56
21532José Fernandes59[102] .COM42:22
31190Carlos Ferreira56[015] DA Recardães44:21
41931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC46:15
52078Inácio Serralheiro58[070] COC47:14
61577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA48:33
74077Custódio Pinto56[003] CIMO48:53
81479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde50:14
92201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA52:29
104300Carlos Garrido59[127] Ginásio56:17
112145Fernando André54[080] TST56:41
123888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada58:35
131423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde59:45
142441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA1:02:28
151512Manuel Santos59[102] .COM1:04:38
164229António Bastos58[070] COC1:06:44
171851Escada da Costa56[157] AFAP1:11:55
181391António Matias57[022] CLAC1:19:17
191567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:36:43
203430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP2:36:13
 
nc3865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D55 (2)2,6 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C36:21
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[015] DA Recardães37:56
 
 
 
H60 (14)4,8 km 80 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11251Álvaro Coelho53[127] Ginásio44:01
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA46:20
31449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri47:11
43088José Raposo51[128] COALA50:05
41410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA50:05
61062Dionísio Estroia52[008] CP EPAL51:14
73950Norman Jones53[151] GafanhOri54:10
81905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC56:09
91557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:00:04
101677António Reyes54[151] GafanhOri1:11:58
111831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:12:07
122341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura1:57:58
 
nc2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:16:58
nc4234Inácio Cardoso53[103] ADADesnívelmp
 
 
 
D60 (4)2,6 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11390Maria São João53[022] CLAC44:17
22379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura49:10
31556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC54:36
 
nc1964Guida Santos53[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
H65 (2)3,1 km 70 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP35:25
21079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito37:39
 
 
 
H70 (1)3,1 km 70 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13126Joaquim da Costa38[052] GD4C55:30
 
 
 
Fácil Curto (7)2,3 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190086Camille .[127] Ginásio26:11
25405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral57:38
390081Batriz Reis99[127] Ginásio1:41:48
490080Soraia Brito02[127] Ginásio1:41:52
590079Fátima Brito00[127] Ginásio1:42:29
 
90061Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOCmp
5616Joana Santos06[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (9)2,6 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14138Inês Catalão95[151] GafanhOri41:15
25341Rafael Moreira95[080] TST44:08
390043Catarina Amado97[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias52:43
490069João Paulo Sanches72[1564] Individual POR59:01
590036Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC1:00:56
690010Carmen V. + João A.[094] CPOC1:02:52
790070Jacinto G. + Maria G.[094] CPOC1:29:33
85564Zezinha Mora54[127] Ginásio1:32:03
 
5089Filipa Sérgio96[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (28)2,8 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190024Francisco Duarte Domingues99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar35:18
290084Joaquim Rebelo65[7299] Anadia Club35:26
390082Vitor Cruz67[7299] Anadia Club35:30
490083Goncalo Cancela84[7299] Anadia Club35:31
590085Joana João81[7299] Anadia Club35:35
690068Hugo Coelho91[127] Ginásio38:14
790034António Gabriel Rolo00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar42:46
890026Telmo José de Ol Zananar98[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar44:16
990018Pedro David Cant Domingues99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar44:48
1090022Gabriel Gil Santos00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar46:19
1190020Diogo Miguel Aze Tocha99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar46:47
125780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito47:35
135766Jéssica Cortes01[035] CN Alvito47:36
1490016Maria de Lurdes Gil72[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar59:17
1590049Ricardo Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:01:44
1690012Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC1:05:09
1790050Carla Neves71[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:06:00
185822Elisabete Carvalho79[1000] Individual POR Fed1:06:04
195116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:08:05
2090065Raquel Rodrigo89[1564] Individual POR1:45:18
2190063Ruben Rodrigo98[1564] Individual POR1:46:46
2290047Elvira Amorim69[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:55:49
2390048Cristina Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners1:55:53
 
90077Jorge Nuno Barreto72[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECOdns
90030Mickael Oliveira Martins00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelardns
90028Marco António Co Casimiro00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelardns
90075David Moreira Pereira76[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECOdns
90032Telmo Miguel Âng Cruz99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelardns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (9)3,2 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15444Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM25:57
25240Samuel Leal94[127] Ginásio30:48
390055Artur Freitas80[1564] Individual POR33:47
42871Paulo Faustino68[094] CPOC36:04
590052Luis Leça69[7297] Trocopasso Runners46:34
690059Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC55:47
790067Manuel Silva63[1564] Individual POR58:33
890087Andreia Marques[1564] Individual POR1:02:45
990015Raquel F. + Vasco V.[1564] Individual POR1:11:54
 
 
 
Paralímpica (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
5833António Amorim61[5676] DAHPdns
5849Cláudio Poiares82[7264] CRN-DesportoAdaptadodns
90000Ana Marques72[5676] DAHPdns
5581Ricardo Pinto76[5676] DAHPdns
5813Júlio Guerra73[5676] DAHPdns
5818José Leal69[7264] CRN-DesportoAdaptadodns
 
 
 
Aberta (2)
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
5814Pedro Massa72[5676] DAHPdns
2243Maria João Borges71[1000] Individual POR Feddns