Camp. Nac. Dist. Média 2014ter 27-05-2014 22:51
Cantanhede
Start list by classes - CN Média 2014created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H10 (4)1,6 km 40 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57141304252João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral10:30
90041Diogo Pinheiro04[022] CLAC10:30
54072003096Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri10:30
5671409935Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS10:30
 
 
D10 (3)1,6 km 40 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5779308258Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito10:30
56881304253Joana Martinho04[070] COC10:30
55822043037Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA10:30
 
 
H12 (12)2,3 km 50 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5622234381Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde10:30
5617234274Tiago Santos03[094] CPOC10:30
56131304141David Leal02[127] Ginásio10:30
90045234243João Costa02[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:30
57752006634João Magalhães02[102] .COM10:30
5708240765Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C10:30
5081240760Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS10:30
5074259821Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC10:30
5059234087João Pereira02[090] ADFA10:30
55292006635André Serra Campos02[102] .COM10:30
53111226622Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC10:30
5137234175André Sérgio02[115] ATV10:30
 
 
D12 (2)2,3 km 50 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5828241131Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADC10:30
56552032989Laura Tenreiro03[070] COC10:30
 
 
H14 (9)2,5 km 55 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
39761304209Tomas Lima01[119] OriMarão10:33
53921304158André Ferreira01[127] Ginásio10:35
57992043061Pedro Lin Moniz00[090] ADFA10:37
5566227227Luís Machado00[080] TST10:39
5073259870Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC10:41
5777308247Tomás Bon de Sousa00[035] CN Alvito10:43
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC10:45
5776234083Miguel Bon de Sousa00[035] CN Alvito10:47
5707362745Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C10:49
 
 
D14 (15)2,5 km 55 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
54821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC10:01
57392006633Carina Castro01[102] .COM10:03
5064409913Carina Cotovio00[070] COC10:05
5837208652Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC10:07
4907407035Camila Coelho00[070] COC10:09
5659208499Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC10:11
5166259860Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC10:13
5657208492Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC10:15
5663234176Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvito10:17
5811208616Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC10:19
5827241103nc Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:21
5658208665nc Daniela Tomas00[094] CPOC10:23
5706362704Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C10:25
5710208486diana cipriano00[094] CPOC10:27
5841Diana Reis00[022] CLAC10:29
 
 
H16 (21)4,6 km 80 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55042036826Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C10:02
4803336907Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC10:04
54382006622Carlos Peixoto98[102] .COM10:06
56362043035Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA10:08
57572006631Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM10:10
58042043062João Viana99[090] ADFA10:12
54402006630Ernesto Martins98[102] .COM10:14
39551398376Miguel Baltazar98[090] ADFA10:16
54482006625João Magalhães98[102] .COM10:18
57872043060Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFA10:20
54477200128Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM10:22
5778362705Pedro Silva 99[052] GD4C10:24
56732006632Bruno Loureiro99[102] .COM10:26
5691308306Matheus Roichman99[035] CN Alvito10:28
54777980927Ricardo Tenreiro98[070] COC10:30
5246234227José Dores98[035] CN Alvito10:32
45041304163nc João Gomes98[102] .COM10:34
5842José Dias99[022] CLAC10:36
5103425769Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira10:38
5843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC10:40
45442003082António Horta98[151] GafanhOri10:42
 
 
D16 (15)3,5 km 70 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57852043033Rita Raimundo98[090] ADFA10:01
5527308307Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito10:03
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA10:05
5699234230Catarina Jesus99[070] COC10:07
56652043041Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA10:09
54432006626Filipa Castro99[102] .COM10:11
5639208467Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC10:13
5839241124Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC10:15
55331553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC10:17
4909308203Sara Roberto99[070] COC10:19
5644227626Bebiana Alves98[088] ADC10:21
5844362709Daniela Silva98[052] GD4C10:23
5669419834Filipa Ferreira99[070] COC10:25
39751304208Helena Lima99[119] OriMarão10:27
55211007246Beatriz Norte98[070] COC10:29
 
 
H18 (17)5,6 km 100 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
38321234432Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C11:33
47557200398António Ferreira98[070] COC11:35
5619308222nc Miguel Costa97[085] A Montanha11:37
5535362743Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4C11:39
5800241122Pedro Silva97[080] TST11:41
58381007271Pedro Silva97[088] ADC11:43
52871304164João Novo97[102] .COM11:45
52951304265João Bernardino98[070] COC11:47
57182006624Miguel Oliveira97[102] .COM11:49
5006259869Gabriel Braz97[070] COC11:51
39541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA11:53
5840241290Luís Carlos97[088] ADC11:55
37601393034Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA11:57
4908417020Pedro Roberto 97[070] COC11:59
52792043040Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA12:01
56262006636Rodrigo Magalhães96[102] .COM12:03
56281221996Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C12:05
 
 
D18 (12)4,6 km 80 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
49231304127Nina Roothans96[035] CN Alvito10:46
36002043034Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA10:48
54562052353Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C10:50
5554234067nc Helena Vilela97[094] CPOC10:52
5506362706Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C10:54
57362043058Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA10:56
44542004380Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C10:58
56792006638Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM11:00
4398308211Diana Silva96[070] COC11:02
57452006627Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM11:04
5643241107Cristina Mafalda97[088] ADC11:06
52272043047Daniela Pires98[090] ADFA11:08
 
 
H20 (16)6,2 km 115 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56491401537André Baptista94[052] GD4C10:54
35531008139Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOC10:56
50612003092Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA10:58
55401091994Henrique Silva94[094] CPOC11:00
54422006621Samuel Vieira95[102] .COM11:02
43241304128Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito11:04
51407005140Sergio Duarte94[102] .COM11:06
4312227637nc Samuel Nogueira95[088] ADC11:08
50557003284André Esteves96[070] COC11:10
4809362702JOÃO PONTES95[052] GD4C11:12
3633241196Marco Martins94[022] CLAC11:14
54441579975Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM11:16
47971954797Filipe Augusto95[090] ADFA11:18
40647383Ricardo Nunes96[127] Ginásio11:20
5216206350Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA11:22
5615241298Luís Castro94[088] ADC11:24
 
 
D20 (8)4,3 km 75 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
42771441144Inês Alves96[052] GD4C10:41
43131304198Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM10:43
45321600289Sofia Anjos95[151] GafanhOri10:45
3068409985Catarina Dias94[052] GD4C10:47
43992003085Teresa Maneta95[151] GafanhOri10:49
46931886688nc Sofia Pinto94[003] CIMO10:51
45331600286Ana Anjos95[151] GafanhOri10:53
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC10:55
 
 
HE (18)7,0 km 140 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
18111302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C11:31
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC11:33
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[127] Ginásio11:35
3555733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C11:37
24371112383Daniel Ferreira88[088] ADC11:39
2547214100André Ramos86[070] COC11:41
2818644444Tiago Romão89[090] ADFA11:43
3167234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA11:45
11111010121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA11:47
44291600294Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri11:49
56822032981Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COC11:51
44951551155Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C11:53
11321302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC11:55
19631881188João Ferreira89[015] DA Recardães11:57
46331304184Nelson Santos89[070] COC11:59
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA12:01
38631151515Hélder Marcolino92[052] GD4C12:03
42262032984André Cardeira91[070] COC12:05
 
 
DE (14)6,0 km 100 m28 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
34791975579Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C11:20
31561280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:22
3054214074Inês Domingues94[070] COC11:24
45941020998Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA11:26
33151304241Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC11:28
41121600287Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOri11:30
30601987128Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC11:32
41421600293Rita Rodrigues93[151] GafanhOri11:34
32371020394Vera Alvarez94[094] CPOC11:36
52882023820Stepanka Betkova87[127] Ginásio11:38
35191010119Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA11:40
24909002490Céu Costa71[052] GD4C11:42
25861010128Lídia Magalhães79[090] ADFA11:44
31571990620Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C11:46
 
 
H21A (23)5,2 km 85 m28 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
40167855558Luis Nobrega89[056] Natura10:02
47081010141João Dias81[094] CPOC10:04
3684250530Rui Martins89[056] Natura10:06
56847123511Francisco Neto Silva89[052] GD4C10:08
40198623022João Moura89[056] Natura10:10
51697201313Alfredo Gualdino91[052] GD4C10:12
2983209975João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira10:14
4101234044Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C10:16
5821José Rodrigues73[1000] Individual POR Fed10:18
29691302801Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOri10:20
4286400128Cláudio Silva79[114] COA10:22
4027240904nc Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC10:24
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[127] Ginásio10:26
52187201326Miguel Gualdino87[052] GD4C10:28
26381457148Levi Pagaime87[090] ADFA10:30
55111600296Daniel Reto93[151] GafanhOri10:32
5325240788Hugo dos Santos87[005] CP Armada10:34
37852018937Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira10:36
56741402606Pedro Medley81[022] CLAC10:38
4563240897Fábio Silva93[090] ADFA10:40
52971973509Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C10:42
36021010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA10:44
38871229922Pedro Rama84[127] Ginásio10:46
 
 
D21A (11)3,6 km 70 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
53139437373Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM10:02
1554259718Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC10:04
4581240823Sara Tomás85[133] GDU Azoia10:06
4078234089Ana Pinto83[003] CIMO10:08
2749nc Daniela Alves90[088] ADC10:10
25872043032Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA10:12
54991304144Alice Moreira82[127] Ginásio10:14
57732043067Joana Viaes89[090] ADFA10:16
49011444555Carla Amorim79[127] Ginásio10:18
57492043064Anabela Correia87[090] ADFA10:20
55492048300Ana Ferreira83[127] Ginásio10:22
 
 
H21B (14)3,6 km 70 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
4635400347Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA10:26
57461304260Luís Miguel Pires77[003] CIMO10:28
36381773638nc Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA10:30
26351302753Edgar Domingues88[070] COC10:32
57961811181Bruno André81[1000] Individual POR Fed10:34
54211304126Alexandre Espíri Santo81[127] Ginásio10:36
27732045199Marco Vieira78[073] CMo Funchal10:38
5692419853Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC10:40
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[127] Ginásio10:42
56981403183Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia10:44
3893720608Luís Nunes72[127] Ginásio10:46
5316400208João Real84[159] COAAL10:48
54931442200Gonçalo Marques84[094] CPOC10:50
5314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP10:52
 
 
D21B (12)3,2 km 60 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5783407042Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia10:02
90039308256nc Fátima Matoso82[035] CN Alvito10:04
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia10:06
57741304148Sonya Pereira74[127] Ginásio10:08
54921775533Rita Rebelo85[094] CPOC10:10
46041304104Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C10:12
5056259890Paula Ferreira73[070] COC10:14
5620234143Elisabete Rocha81[037] GD Luz Verde10:16
5525419855Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL10:18
5857308245Diana Moreira87[015] DA Recardães10:20
5819308212Anabela Dias71[070] COC10:22
35101304274L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha11:40
 
 
H35 (22)5,6 km 100 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
900061603360Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible10:47
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC10:49
23751304162Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS10:51
90002341133Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible10:53
55372063997Rui Pereira76[133] GDU Azoia10:55
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS10:57
2333308302Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia10:59
20601010082Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA11:01
4807242379Fidel Conde77[070] COC11:03
35201210675Pedro Pereira75[090] ADFA11:05
3489239334Jorge Frazão79[070] COC11:07
4714234101Paulo Lima78[114] COA11:09
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC11:11
1516407051nc Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada11:13
2512331639Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal11:15
3750409982Jorge Parreira68[114] COA11:17
33042032983Cesar Conceição75[070] COC11:19
2092425795António Olival72[062] CA Madeira11:21
25881302729José Domingos76[094] CPOC11:23
5390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura11:25
2823213654Rui Pisco75[114] COA11:27
21701010124A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha11:29
 
 
D35 (13)4,3 km 75 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37991010087Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM10:13
25611304139Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS10:15
4895206371Alda Marcelo77[127] Ginásio10:17
52961304261Cátia Marques77[070] COC10:19
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:21
1629308252Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvito10:23
25037711313Susana Pontes71[070] COC10:25
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[015] DA Recardães10:27
4327400173Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV10:29
1006259802Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri10:31
4060731707Elisabete Dinis73[127] Ginásio10:33
53072017030Manuela Marques72[102] .COM10:35
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:37
 
 
H40 (22)5,6 km 100 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
51277725127Carlos Simões72[128] COALA10:01
1986227254Eduardo Oliveira72[115] ATV10:03
40591304006Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral10:05
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV10:07
12252043039Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA10:09
2076711810nc Luís Santos71[094] CPOC10:11
1784308267João Carrilho70[107] CAOS10:13
25331443344Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC10:15
42851010115Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA10:17
4328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV10:19
30811304095Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C10:21
34371304257Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA10:23
21502018941Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira10:25
5199206376Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C10:27
5057407092Humberto Esteves71[070] COC10:29
19671770099Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL10:31
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão10:33
39621455554Filipe Antonio72[070] COC10:35
50639992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C10:37
2257308440Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito10:39
3913240783Alberto César70[052] GD4C10:41
2999214060António Batista69[115] ATV10:43
 
 
D40 (5)4,3 km 75 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC10:01
1693259803Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS10:03
22591302726Susana Domingos72[070] COC10:05
1528308263nc Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS10:07
21711302751nc Jandira Peres73[070] COC10:09
 
 
H45 (34)5,3 km 90 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
10931401760Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia10:53
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC10:55
12091010127Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV10:57
12989939399Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP10:59
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC11:01
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C11:03
14072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA11:05
90072nc Paulo Palma64[003] CIMO11:07
12462043048Daniel Pires65[090] ADFA11:09
55151071068Paulo Olaio68[070] COC11:11
11082043042Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA11:13
3241650430nc António Neto65[127] Ginásio11:15
51582043072Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFA11:17
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC11:19
16821961682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA11:21
13641060169Helder Ferreira69[070] COC11:23
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC11:25
42281080267Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC11:27
2785208670Rafael Lima68[119] OriMarão11:29
19352032990Rui Tenreiro67[070] COC11:31
55511678876David Afonso66[033] Clube TAP11:33
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC11:35
3844681106Manuel Antunes68[094] CPOC11:37
5772213674Manuel Machado Calçada68[070] COC11:39
2667214033João Martins67[022] CLAC11:41
41831010060nc Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM11:43
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC11:45
1202407048Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada11:47
10861010037Eduardo Sebastião66[090] ADFA11:49
3085409122Horacio Braz66[070] COC11:51
14996740José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM11:53
49822003093Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri11:55
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC11:57
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM11:59
 
 
D45 (7)3,3 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
24032032988Elisabeth Mota67[070] COC10:17
3890240779Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C10:19
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[073] CMo Funchal10:21
1092259765Alice Silva65[090] ADFA10:23
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C10:25
2819208438Fátima Rocha67[037] GD Luz Verde10:27
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC10:29
 
 
H50 (25)5,3 km 90 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C10:01
1218213670Fontoura63[094] CPOC10:03
3850240747Paulo Ferreira61[107] CAOS10:05
30981403184António Graça63[005] CP Armada10:07
1375242375Jorge Elias63[114] COA10:09
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha10:11
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC10:13
2130259884Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC10:15
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC10:17
25921304062João Alves61[052] GD4C10:19
23871901643Manuel Santos64[090] ADFA10:21
4098242149Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada10:23
3848242143Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC10:25
50531233322José Carlos62[127] Ginásio10:27
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C10:29
2147308235Nuno Carvalho64[003] CIMO10:31
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP10:33
14052043044João Barrulas61[090] ADFA10:35
1084407047Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada10:37
46711010084Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA10:39
16399005130Jorge Gonçalves60[015] DA Recardães10:41
38641304111António Marcolino60[052] GD4C10:43
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA10:45
3131234148José Oliveira64[114] COA10:47
900382045577nc Dirk Hartmann62[7295] SVM10:49
 
 
D50 (7)3,3 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2497308315Aida Correia63[052] GD4C10:01
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia10:03
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC10:05
1524264942Helena Lopes58[003] CIMO10:07
2411214031Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C10:09
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri10:11
4100234041Fátima Marcolino61[052] GD4C10:13
 
 
H55 (21)4,8 km 80 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
4077234084Custódio Pinto56[003] CIMO10:31
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC10:33
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[015] DA Recardães10:35
2201259874Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA10:37
2145409950Fernando André54[080] TST10:39
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA10:41
1423264932Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde10:43
3888240791Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada10:45
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM10:47
4229308447António Bastos58[070] COC10:49
15126712Manuel Santos59[102] .COM10:51
18511090256Escada da Costa56[157] AFAP10:53
1567559977Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA10:55
20787010258Inácio Serralheiro58[070] COC10:57
3430240969Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP10:59
3865241261nc Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C11:01
43001304134Carlos Garrido59[127] Ginásio11:03
1479264935Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde11:05
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC11:07
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC11:09
2441308360Júlio Martins57[128] COALA11:11
 
 
D55 (2)2,6 km 60 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1640259762Fernanda Ferreira55[015] DA Recardães10:11
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:13
 
 
H60 (14)4,8 km 80 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
14492035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri10:01
23419171050João Rodrigues50[056] Natura10:03
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC10:05
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA10:07
2053308277nc Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC10:09
3950400194Norman Jones53[151] GafanhOri10:11
12519200261Álvaro Coelho53[127] Ginásio10:13
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC10:15
1062308231Dionísio Estroia52[008] CP EPAL10:17
4234400117nc Inácio Cardoso53[103] ADADesnível10:19
14101541410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA10:21
3088214080José Raposo51[128] COALA10:23
16771954428António Reyes54[151] GafanhOri10:25
1903308356Armando Santos52[128] COALA10:27
 
 
D60 (4)2,6 km 60 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2379308329Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura10:01
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC10:03
1390407001Maria São João53[022] CLAC10:05
1964308353nc Guida Santos53[128] COALA10:07
 
 
H65 (2)3,1 km 70 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1079308251Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito10:06
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP10:08
 
 
H70 (1)3,1 km 70 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
31261304103Joaquim da Costa38[052] GD4C10:02
 
 
Fácil Curto (3)2,3 km 50 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90061Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOC10:30
5616711810Joana Santos06[094] CPOC10:30
5405409926Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral10:30
 
 
Difícil Curto (9)2,6 km 60 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90043407089Catarina Amado97[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:30
90036308371Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC10:30
90070234195JacintoG+MariaG [094] CPOC10:30
90069João Paulo Sanches72[1564] Individual POR10:30
90010242384CarmenV+JoãoA [094] CPOC10:30
5089409930Filipa Sérgio96[115] ATV10:30
41382003081Inês Catalão95[151] GafanhOri10:30
55641304165Zezinha Mora54[127] Ginásio10:30
5341409994Rafael Moreira95[080] TST10:30
 
 
Fácil Longo (24)2,8 km 60 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90047Elvira Amorim69[7297] Trocopasso Runners10:30
90048Cristina Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners10:30
90049Ricardo Costa73[7297] Trocopasso Runners10:30
90030Mickael Oliveira Martins00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90032Telmo Miguel Âng Cruz99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90034António Gabriel Rolo00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
900681304160Hugo Coelho91[127] Ginásio10:30
90075David Moreira Pereira76[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECO10:30
90077Jorge Nuno Barreto72[7298] SITIO DO CARTAXO ECO10:30
90050Carla Neves71[7297] Trocopasso Runners10:30
90063Ruben Rodrigo98[1564] Individual POR10:30
90065Raquel Rodrigo89[1564] Individual POR10:30
5822Elisabete Carvalho79[1000] Individual POR Fed10:30
90012Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC10:30
90016Maria de Lurdes Gil72[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
51162003097Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri10:30
5766419864Jéssica Cortes01[035] CN Alvito10:30
5780308254Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito10:30
90024Francisco Duarte Domingues99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90026Telmo José de Ol Zananar98[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90028Marco António Co Casimiro00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90018Pedro David Cant Domingues99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90020Diogo Miguel Aze Tocha99[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
90022Gabriel Gil Santos00[7294] EB23JoãoGarciBacelar10:30
 
 
Difícil Longo (7)3,2 km 60 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
900551010104Artur Freitas80[1564] Individual POR10:30
90059308276Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC10:30
90067208500Manuel Silva63[1564] Individual POR10:30
90052Luis Leça69[7297] Trocopasso Runners10:30
2871308363Paulo Faustino68[094] CPOC10:30
5240417024Samuel Leal94[127] Ginásio10:30
90015RaquelF+VascoV [1564] Individual POR10:30